Alliance Française French Film Festival
Session Planner

The official site is very informative and you should visit it and book your tickets online there BUT if you are trying to coordinate more than just a handful of sessions with your friends it can be a logistical nightmare as we found out!
To make life easier see the complete list of sessions, films and venues laid in a convenient manner to simplify your planning.

All sessions, film titles, venues for 2020

MELBOURNE - click here for Sydney; click here for Brisbane; click here for Adelaide; click here for Perth; click here for Canberra. Download all cities now as Excel Spreadsheet here 

Melbourne 1:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar HOW TO B A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROXANE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar TWO OF US Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar SIBYL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar EDMOND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar SIBYL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Fri 13 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 13 Mar SIBYL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 13 Mar TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 13 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sat 14 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 11:30 AM - Sat 14 Mar SAMSAM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 11:30 AM - Sat 14 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 12:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar SAMSAM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Sat 14 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar SAMSAM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Sat 14 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Sat 14 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Sat 14 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE WOLF'S CALL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Sat 14 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Sat 14 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 9:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar SIBYL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 10:15 AM - Sun 15 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 15 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 15 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 10:45 AM - Sun 15 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sun 15 Mar SAMSAM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 12:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar SIBYL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 12:40 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 12:40 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 12:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 12:50 PM - Sun 15 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar SAMSAM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 2:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 5:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 5:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 7:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar OH MERCY! Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 7:50 PM - Sun 15 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar SWEETHEART Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar SIBYL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Mon 16 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 16 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar TWO OF US Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar MY DOG STUPID Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar ROXANE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar SIBYL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Tue 17 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar OH MERCY! Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Tue 17 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Tue 17 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:10 PM - Wed 18 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar EDMOND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar TWO OF US Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar SIBYL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DOG STUPID Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROXANE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar SIBYL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 19 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Fri 20 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar EDMOND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar PROXIMA Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Fri 20 Mar SWEETHEART Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar INVISIBLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar SIBYL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 20 Mar TWO OF US Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sat 21 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sat 21 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 11:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 11:40 AM - Sat 21 Mar SAMSAM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:10 PM - Sat 21 Mar PROXIMA Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Sat 21 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROXANE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROXANE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ZOMBI CHILD Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar SIBYL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 10:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 10:15 AM - Sun 22 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 10:45 AM - Sun 22 Mar ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 10:45 AM - Sun 22 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 12:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 12:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 12:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar SAMSAM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar TWO OF US Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SAMSAM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 5:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar SIBYL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 7:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SIBYL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar PROXIMA Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Sun 22 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar SIBYL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROXANE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROXANE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar SIBYL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 9:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar SIBYL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar TWO OF US Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar OH MERCY! Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Wed 25 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Wed 25 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SIBYL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar EDMOND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar SIBYL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar MY DOG STUPID Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Fri 27 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar ROXANE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Fri 27 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar TWO OF US Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Fri 27 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar SWEETHEART Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar SIBYL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 27 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 9:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 11:10 AM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sat 28 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:30 AM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 11:45 AM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:50 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Sat 28 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Sat 28 Mar PROXIMA Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Sat 28 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Sat 28 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar SWEETHEART Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 29 Mar SAMSAM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 29 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:45 AM - Sun 29 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 12:20 PM - Sun 29 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 12:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 12:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar SAMSAM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar SAVAGES Part 1 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 5:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 5:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SIBYL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar TWO OF US Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Sun 29 Mar EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar SIBYL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DOG STUPID Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar PROXIMA Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Tue 31 Mar EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Tue 31 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar SIBYL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar EDMOND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Tue 31 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar OH MERCY! Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Tue 31 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 9:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar SIBYL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROXANE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr NOTRE DAME Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr PROXIMA Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 9:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr ROXANE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOTEL AMERICA Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DOG STUPID Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr HAPPY BIRTHDAY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr SWEETHEART Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 9:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROXANE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr PROXIMA Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr INVISIBLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOUSE OF CARDIN Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr SIBYL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sat 4 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sat 4 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 11:15 AM - Sat 4 Apr SAMSAM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 11:30 AM - Sat 4 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 11:45 AM - Sat 4 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 12:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr SAMSAM Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROXANE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr TWO OF US Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr DONKEY SKIN Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr PROXIMA Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr DEERSKIN Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 9:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 10:30 AM - Sun 5 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 10:45 AM - Sun 5 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 10:45 AM - Sun 5 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:00 AM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 11:10 AM - Sun 5 Apr SAMSAM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 12:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 12:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr SAMSAM Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr SAVAGES Part 2 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr DONKEY SKIN Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 5:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SWEETHEART Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SIBYL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 7:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr PROXIMA Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr TWO OF US Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr SIBYL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr TWO OF US Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr EDMOND Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr ROXANE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Mon 6 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr INVISIBLES Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr NOTRE DAME Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr PROXIMA Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr TWO OF US Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr EDMOND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr SIBYL Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 2:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 3:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr EDMOND Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr TWO OF US Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr EDMOND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:10 PM - Tue 7 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROXANE Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 6:20 PM - Tue 7 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 8:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DOG STUPID Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 8:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 9:20 PM - Tue 7 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:15 PM - Wed 8 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr TWO OF US Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr ROOM 212 Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr SIBYL Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 3:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 3:50 PM - Wed 8 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Kino Cinemas
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Westgarth
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Balwyn
Melbourne 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Brighton Bay
Melbourne 4:10 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Cinema Como
Melbourne 4:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Kino Cinemas

SYDNEY
Download all cities as Excel Spreadsheet here 

CITY SESSION FILM VENUE
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 9 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 9 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 9 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 7:00 PM - Mon 9 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 7:00 PM - Tue 10 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 7:00 PM - Tue 10 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 7:00 PM - Tue 10 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:00 PM - Tue 10 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Wed 11 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:20 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 11 Mar TWO OF US Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 11 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 11 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Wed 11 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Wed 11 Mar SIBYL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 11 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 11 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 11 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:20 PM - Wed 11 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:15 PM - Wed 11 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 11 Mar TWO OF US Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 11 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 11 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 11 Mar MY DOG STUPID Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:45 PM - Wed 11 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 11 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 11 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 2:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 3:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Verona
Sydney 4:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar NOTRE DAME Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 6:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar TWO OF US Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar SIBYL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Verona
Sydney 1:20 PM - Fri 13 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:10 PM - Fri 13 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 8:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:20 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Fri 13 Mar SIBYL Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Fri 13 Mar TWO OF US Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 14 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 14 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 11:15 AM - Sat 14 Mar SAMSAM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:20 AM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 11:45 AM - Sat 14 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 12:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar SAMSAM Palace Central
Sydney 2:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar SAMSAM Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:40 PM - Sat 14 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:10 PM - Sat 14 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Verona
Sydney 5:10 PM - Sat 14 Mar MY DOG STUPID Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:10 PM - Sat 14 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Verona
Sydney 6:20 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 7:40 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 7:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sat 14 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE WOLF'S CALL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 9:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar SIBYL Palace Verona
Sydney 10:15 AM - Sun 15 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 10:30 AM - Sun 15 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 10:30 AM - Sun 15 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 10:45 AM - Sun 15 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 15 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 11:10 AM - Sun 15 Mar SAMSAM Palace Verona
Sydney 12:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar SIBYL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar SAMSAM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 2:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:20 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 5:40 PM - Sun 15 Mar TWO OF US Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:50 PM - Sun 15 Mar EDMOND Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 7:50 PM - Sun 15 Mar ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Central
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Verona
Sydney 8:10 PM - Sun 15 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 8:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Verona
Sydney 3:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 3:50 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar TWO OF US Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 4:10 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar SAMSAM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DOG STUPID Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar SIBYL Palace Verona
Sydney 8:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 16 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:10 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Tue 17 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar SIBYL Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar SWEETHEART Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 17 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 17 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Tue 17 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:10 PM - Wed 18 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Central
Sydney 3:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:10 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 4:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 6:10 PM - Wed 18 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar TWO OF US Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar SIBYL Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 1:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 2:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Verona
Sydney 2:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 3:40 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 4:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DOG STUPID Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 7:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 9:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 9:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 9:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 1:20 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 1:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:10 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:20 PM - Fri 20 Mar SWEETHEART Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar PROXIMA Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar SIBYL Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 21 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 11:15 AM - Sat 21 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar SAMSAM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 11:40 AM - Sat 21 Mar SAMSAM Palace Verona
Sydney 12:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar NOTRE DAME Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Central
Sydney 4:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:20 PM - Sat 21 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ZOMBI CHILD Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:50 PM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 10:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 10:30 AM - Sun 22 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 10:30 AM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 10:40 AM - Sun 22 Mar SAMSAM Palace Verona
Sydney 10:45 AM - Sun 22 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 10:45 AM - Sun 22 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 12:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 12:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 12:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar SAMSAM Palace Central
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SAVAGES Part 1 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:40 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 5:10 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROXANE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Central
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Central
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar SIBYL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 7:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SIBYL Palace Central
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar PROXIMA Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:10 PM - Sun 22 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar TWO OF US Palace Central
Sydney 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar OH MERCY! Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 1:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 3:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 6:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar SIBYL Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 2:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 3:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Central
Sydney 3:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 6:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar INVISIBLES Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar SIBYL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 9:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 1:20 PM - Wed 25 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar TWO OF US Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Wed 25 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Wed 25 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SIBYL Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 7:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar SWEETHEART Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DOG STUPID Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 3:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar SIBYL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar TWO OF US Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar OH MERCY! Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 3:50 PM - Fri 27 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Fri 27 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar TWO OF US Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOUSE OF CARDIN Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 8:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar SIBYL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar PROXIMA Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Fri 27 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:15 AM - Sat 28 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Palace Verona
Sydney 11:45 AM - Sat 28 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:45 AM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Verona
Sydney 1:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 1:50 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Norton St.
Sydney 2:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Verona
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Central
Sydney 4:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Central
Sydney 4:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Verona
Sydney 5:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:10 PM - Sat 28 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar SIBYL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar PROXIMA Palace Central
Sydney 6:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar SWEETHEART Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Sat 28 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Verona
Sydney 10:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 10:10 AM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 10:30 AM - Sun 29 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 10:45 AM - Sun 29 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 11:10 AM - Sun 29 Mar SAMSAM Palace Central
Sydney 12:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar DONKEY SKIN Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 12:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar SAMSAM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Verona
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar SAVAGES Part 2 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:50 PM - Sun 29 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar TWO OF US Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 5:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar TWO OF US Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:10 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 8:10 PM - Sun 29 Mar EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 8:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 3:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar SIBYL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:50 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 6:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar EDMOND Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar TWO OF US Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 3:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:50 PM - Tue 31 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar SIBYL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Tue 31 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:10 PM - Tue 31 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 8:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Verona
Sydney 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Tue 31 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 1:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Central
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 2:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Central
Sydney 4:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 7:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr PROXIMA Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 9:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 1:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOTEL AMERICA Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 3:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 4:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Verona
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr TWO OF US Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr PROXIMA Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr OH MERCY! Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 9:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 2:10 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROXANE Palace Central
Sydney 3:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 3:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:10 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 4:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr PROXIMA Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr TWO OF US Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr INVISIBLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Central
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DOG STUPID Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr SIBYL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Verona
Sydney 10:00 AM - Sat 4 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 10:10 AM - Sat 4 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sat 4 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:15 AM - Sat 4 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sat 4 Apr SAMSAM Palace Central
Sydney 11:45 AM - Sat 4 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Central
Sydney 12:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 12:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROXANE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 2:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 2:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROXANE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr SAMSAM Palace Verona
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Central
Sydney 4:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 4:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr DONKEY SKIN Palace Central
Sydney 4:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Verona
Sydney 5:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr SWEETHEART Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr PROXIMA Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr DEERSKIN Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Central
Sydney 8:50 PM - Sat 4 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 10:00 AM - Sun 5 Apr SAMSAM Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 10:15 AM - Sun 5 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 10:30 AM - Sun 5 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 10:45 AM - Sun 5 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:00 AM - Sun 5 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 11:10 AM - Sun 5 Apr HOTEL AMERICA Palace Norton St.
Sydney 11:15 AM - Sun 5 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 11:30 AM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 1:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROXANE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 1:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Central
Sydney 3:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Verona
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr DONKEY SKIN Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 3:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:40 PM - Sun 5 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 5:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Norton St.
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SWEETHEART Palace Central
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SIBYL Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 7:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Verona
Sydney 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr PROXIMA Palace Central
Sydney 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr SIBYL Palace Central
Sydney 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:20 PM - Sun 5 Apr TWO OF US Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Central
Sydney 1:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 2:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Verona
Sydney 3:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr EDMOND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 3:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:10 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr SIBYL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Central
Sydney 6:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr NOTRE DAME Palace Central
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Verona
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DOG STUPID Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr TWO OF US Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr EDMOND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Central
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Verona
Sydney 1:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Verona
Sydney 2:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Central
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr SAMSAM Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr EDMOND Palace Central
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROOM 212 Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr SIBYL Palace Verona
Sydney 4:10 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Verona
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Central
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROXANE Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Verona
Sydney 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:20 PM - Tue 7 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Hayden Orpheum Cremorne
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Norton St.
Sydney 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Central
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Verona
Sydney 8:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Central
Sydney 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 8:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 8:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Verona
Sydney 1:15 PM - Wed 8 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Norton St.
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Verona
Sydney 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Central
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Verona
Sydney 3:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Norton St.
Sydney 3:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Verona
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Norton St.
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Chauvel Cinema
Sydney 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Central
Sydney 4:10 PM - Wed 8 Apr EDMOND Palace Verona
Sydney 4:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Central
Sydney 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Palace Central
Sydney 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Palace Norton St.
Sydney 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Palace Verona
Sydney 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Hayden Orpheum Cremorne

BRISBANE
Download all cities as Excel Spreadsheet here 

Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 9 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 7:00 PM - Mon 9 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 8:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar SIBYL Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar OH MERCY! Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Fri 20 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Fri 20 Mar TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace James St
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar INVISIBLES Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 7:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE WOLF'S CALL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 9:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar SIBYL Palace James St
Brisbane 12:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace James St
Brisbane 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace James St
Brisbane 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 7:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace James St
Brisbane 7:50 PM - Sun 22 Mar PROXIMA Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace James St
Brisbane 3:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar SIBYL Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace James St
Brisbane 4:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar SWEETHEART Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Tue 24 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar OH MERCY! Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 7:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 9:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar PROXIMA Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar SIBYL Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar EDMOND Palace James St
Brisbane 1:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar ZOMBI CHILD Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Barracks
Brisbane 12:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 12:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 2:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 3:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar SIBYL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 8:10 PM - Sun 29 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace James St
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar SIBYL Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar EDMOND Palace James St
Brisbane 1:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Tue 31 Mar TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar SIBYL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr OH MERCY! Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 7:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 9:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOUSE OF CARDIN Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr SIBYL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr PROXIMA Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr SAMSAM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr EDMOND Palace James St
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr SWEETHEART Palace Barracks
Brisbane 12:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr DONKEY SKIN Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr NOTRE DAME Palace James St
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SAVAGES Part 1 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 3:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 5:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr EDMOND Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 1:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr SIBYL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:10 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Tue 7 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 1:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Wed 8 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Wed 8 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace James St
Brisbane 4:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr ROXANE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Wed 8 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr HOTEL AMERICA Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Wed 8 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Wed 8 Apr TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Wed 8 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Wed 8 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 11:00 AM - Thu 9 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Thu 9 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Thu 9 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Thu 9 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Thu 9 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Thu 9 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Thu 9 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:20 PM - Thu 9 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Thu 9 Apr TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Thu 9 Apr ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Thu 9 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 10 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Fri 10 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Fri 10 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Fri 10 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:30 PM - Fri 10 Apr ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Fri 10 Apr INVISIBLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Fri 10 Apr HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Fri 10 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Fri 10 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Fri 10 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Fri 10 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace James St
Brisbane 1:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Sat 11 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 2:10 PM - Sat 11 Apr ROXANE Palace James St
Brisbane 2:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr SAMSAM Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sat 11 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:10 PM - Sat 11 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 4:15 PM - Sat 11 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace James St
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sat 11 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Sat 11 Apr PROXIMA Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Sat 11 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Sat 11 Apr DEERSKIN Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Sat 11 Apr MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Sat 11 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Sat 11 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 12:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr SAMSAM Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:15 PM - Sun 12 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Sun 12 Apr HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr SAVAGES Part 2 Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:15 PM - Sun 12 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:15 PM - Sun 12 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Sun 12 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace James St
Brisbane 5:15 PM - Sun 12 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 5:30 PM - Sun 12 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace James St
Brisbane 5:45 PM - Sun 12 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr SIBYL Palace James St
Brisbane 7:45 PM - Sun 12 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr OH MERCY! Palace James St
Brisbane 8:10 PM - Sun 12 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:10 PM - Sun 12 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace James St
Brisbane 2:00 PM - Mon 13 Apr ROOM 212 Palace James St
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr EDMOND Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Mon 13 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Barracks
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Mon 13 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace James St
Brisbane 4:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Mon 13 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace James St
Brisbane 6:15 PM - Mon 13 Apr SIBYL Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Barracks
Brisbane 6:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace James St
Brisbane 8:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:40 PM - Mon 13 Apr TWO OF US Palace James St
Brisbane 8:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 8:50 PM - Mon 13 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Tue 14 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace James St
Brisbane 1:30 PM - Tue 14 Apr TWO OF US Palace Barracks
Brisbane 1:40 PM - Tue 14 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace James St
Brisbane 1:45 PM - Tue 14 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Tue 14 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Barracks
Brisbane 3:45 PM - Tue 14 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Tue 14 Apr EDMOND Palace James St
Brisbane 4:00 PM - Tue 14 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Barracks
Brisbane 7:00 PM - Tue 14 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Palace James St

ADELAIDE
Download all cities as Excel Spreadsheet here 

Adelaide 6:30 PM - Tue 10 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Tue 10 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 7:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar SIBYL Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar SIBYL Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar EDMOND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar PROXIMA Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:50 PM - Fri 20 Mar TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar DONKEY SKIN Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar INVISIBLES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 7:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 12:40 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 12:50 PM - Sun 22 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:10 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 7:50 PM - Sun 22 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE WOLF'S CALL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:20 PM - Thu 26 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 9:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar EDMOND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar NOTRE DAME Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar ZOMBI CHILD Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 12:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 12:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar SIBYL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar OH MERCY! Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:10 PM - Sun 29 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:40 PM - Tue 31 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:50 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Tue 31 Mar TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar SIBYL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr SWEETHEART Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 7:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 9:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr SIBYL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr TWO OF US Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:10 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOUSE OF CARDIN Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr SIBYL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr PROXIMA Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr SAMSAM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr EDMOND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr SWEETHEART Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 12:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr DONKEY SKIN Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr NOTRE DAME Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SAVAGES Part 1 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr ROXANE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:10 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:50 PM - Tue 7 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr SIBYL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:10 PM - Tue 7 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr EDMOND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:10 PM - Wed 8 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr ROXANE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Wed 8 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:20 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Wed 8 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:50 PM - Wed 8 Apr PROXIMA Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Thu 9 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Thu 9 Apr HOTEL AMERICA Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Thu 9 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Thu 9 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Thu 9 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Thu 9 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:00 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:20 PM - Thu 9 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Thu 9 Apr TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 9:30 PM - Thu 9 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Fri 10 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Fri 10 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Fri 10 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Fri 10 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:30 PM - Fri 10 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Fri 10 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Fri 10 Apr INVISIBLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Fri 10 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Fri 10 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:50 PM - Fri 10 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Sat 11 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr SAMSAM Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Sat 11 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:15 PM - Sat 11 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:00 PM - Sat 11 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Sat 11 Apr PROXIMA Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Sat 11 Apr DEERSKIN Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:20 PM - Sat 11 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Sat 11 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Sat 11 Apr MATTHIAS & MAXIME Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 12:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr SAMSAM Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Sun 12 Apr HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr SAVAGES Part 2 Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:15 PM - Sun 12 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:30 PM - Sun 12 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:15 PM - Sun 12 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 5:30 PM - Sun 12 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 5:45 PM - Sun 12 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:45 PM - Sun 12 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:00 PM - Sun 12 Apr OH MERCY! Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:10 PM - Sun 12 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 2:00 PM - Mon 13 Apr ROOM 212 Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr EDMOND Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Mon 13 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Mon 13 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Mon 13 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 6:15 PM - Mon 13 Apr SIBYL Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 6:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:30 PM - Mon 13 Apr MY DOG STUPID Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 8:40 PM - Mon 13 Apr TWO OF US Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 8:45 PM - Mon 13 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Tue 14 Apr TWO OF US Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 1:30 PM - Tue 14 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 1:45 PM - Tue 14 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Tue 14 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 3:45 PM - Tue 14 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Palace Nova Prospect
Adelaide 4:00 PM - Tue 14 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Palace Nova Eastend
Adelaide 7:00 PM - Tue 14 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Palace Nova Eastend

PERTH:  download all cities now as Excel Spreadsheet here 

Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 9 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 9 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Luna on SX
Perth 7:00 PM - Mon 9 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:45 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 7:00 PM - Wed 11 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 12 Mar EDMOND Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 12 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Windsor
Perth 1:15 PM - Thu 12 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Windsor
Perth 3:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Luna on SX
Perth 6:10 PM - Thu 12 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Thu 12 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 7:45 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Camelot Outdoor
Perth 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:40 PM - Thu 12 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Luna on SX
Perth 8:50 PM - Thu 12 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 13 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 13 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar MY DOG STUPID Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Luna on SX
Perth 4:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROXANE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Fri 13 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:15 AM - Sat 14 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Windsor
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar DONKEY SKIN Luna on SX
Perth 6:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Windsor
Perth 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE WOLF'S CALL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 9:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Luna on SX
Perth 10:30 AM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sun 15 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Luna on SX
Perth 11:15 AM - Sun 15 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 12:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar EDMOND Windsor
Perth 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Luna on SX
Perth 4:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar ROXANE Windsor
Perth 5:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 5:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Windsor
Perth 7:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar PROXIMA Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar ROXANE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 16 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 16 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DOG STUPID Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Windsor
Perth 8:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:40 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Luna on SX
Perth 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 17 Mar ROXANE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 17 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Luna on SX
Perth 4:10 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOUSE OF CARDIN Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 18 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 18 Mar ROOM 212 Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar OH MERCY! Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Windsor
Perth 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Luna on SX
Perth 8:50 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 19 Mar MY DOG STUPID Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 19 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Windsor
Perth 1:20 PM - Thu 19 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Windsor
Perth 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar OH MERCY! Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar INVISIBLES Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Windsor
Perth 7:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Camelot Outdoor
Perth 8:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar SIBYL Luna on SX
Perth 8:50 PM - Thu 19 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 20 Mar TWO OF US Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 20 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Windsor
Perth 1:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar NOTRE DAME Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Windsor
Perth 6:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar PROXIMA Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Luna on SX
Perth 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 21 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Luna on SX
Perth 11:30 AM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:45 AM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar NOTRE DAME Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar OH MERCY! Windsor
Perth 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Luna on SX
Perth 4:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ZOMBI CHILD Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Windsor
Perth 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Luna on SX
Perth 10:15 AM - Sun 22 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sun 22 Mar SAMSAM Luna on SX
Perth 12:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Windsor
Perth 3:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Windsor
Perth 4:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Luna on SX
Perth 5:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar SIBYL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Windsor
Perth 8:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar OH MERCY! Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:10 PM - Sun 22 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar SIBYL Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 23 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 23 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar ROXANE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Luna on SX
Perth 6:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Windsor
Perth 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar MY DOG STUPID Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 24 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 24 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar DONKEY SKIN Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Luna on SX
Perth 4:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROOM 212 Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Windsor
Perth 8:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar SIBYL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DOG STUPID Luna on SX
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 25 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 25 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Luna on SX
Perth 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:10 PM - Wed 25 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Wed 25 Mar EDMOND Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Luna on SX
Perth 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 26 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 26 Mar EDMOND Windsor
Perth 1:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Windsor
Perth 3:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Luna on SX
Perth 6:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:10 PM - Thu 26 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Windsor
Perth 7:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Camelot Outdoor
Perth 8:40 PM - Thu 26 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar OH MERCY! Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:50 PM - Thu 26 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 27 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar SIBYL Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar SAMSAM Luna on SX
Perth 4:10 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Palace Raine Square
Perth 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar SIBYL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:30 AM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROXANE Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Windsor
Perth 2:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar ROXANE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SAMSAM Windsor
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Luna on SX
Perth 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Windsor
Perth 8:20 PM - Sat 28 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar SWEETHEART Cinema Paradiso
Perth 9:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Luna on SX
Perth 10:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 10:45 AM - Sun 29 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sun 29 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Luna on SX
Perth 12:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar DONKEY SKIN Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Windsor
Perth 2:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar SAVAGES Part 1 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar NOTRE DAME Windsor
Perth 4:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Luna on SX
Perth 5:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Windsor
Perth 8:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar TWO OF US Luna on SX
Perth 8:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 30 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 30 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DOG STUPID Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar SIBYL Luna on SX
Perth 4:10 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROOM 212 Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Windsor
Perth 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar OH MERCY! Luna on SX
Perth 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Mon 30 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 31 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROXANE Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Luna on SX
Perth 4:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar SIBYL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar SWEETHEART Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:15 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 1 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 1 Apr VERNON SUBUTEX Windsor
Perth 1:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Wed 1 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Luna on SX
Perth 4:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROXANE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr INVISIBLES Windsor
Perth 6:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr TWO OF US Luna on SX
Perth 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 2 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Thu 2 Apr SAMSAM Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Luna on SX
Perth 4:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 7:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Camelot Outdoor
Perth 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr OH MERCY! Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 3 Apr HOTEL AMERICA Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Fri 3 Apr ROXANE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DOG STUPID Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 2:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Luna on SX
Perth 4:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr A BROTHER'S LOVE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr INVISIBLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr MY DOG STUPID Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Luna on SX
Perth 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 4 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sat 4 Apr ROXANE Luna on SX
Perth 11:15 AM - Sat 4 Apr ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Windsor
Perth 1:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Windsor
Perth 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Luna on SX
Perth 4:15 PM - Sat 4 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr DEERSKIN Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Windsor
Perth 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Luna on SX
Perth 10:00 AM - Sun 5 Apr SAMSAM Cinema Paradiso
Perth 10:45 AM - Sun 5 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 11:00 AM - Sun 5 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Luna on SX
Perth 12:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Luna on SX
Perth 1:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Windsor
Perth 2:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr SAVAGES Part 2 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Windsor
Perth 4:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr SWEETHEART Luna on SX
Perth 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr TWO OF US Windsor
Perth 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:10 PM - Sun 5 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr OH MERCY! Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 6 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr EDMOND Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Luna on SX
Perth 6:15 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DOG STUPID Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr SIBYL Windsor
Perth 6:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr SIBYL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 7 Apr EDMOND Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Tue 7 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Windsor
Perth 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Windsor
Perth 2:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Luna on SX
Perth 4:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROOM 212 Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr ROXANE Cinema Paradiso
Perth 6:20 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Luna on SX
Perth 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Windsor
Perth 8:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 8:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 8 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Luna on SX
Perth 11:00 AM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Windsor
Perth 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr TWO OF US Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 1:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Windsor
Perth 3:45 PM - Wed 8 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Cinema Paradiso
Perth 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Luna on SX
Perth 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Luna on SX
Perth 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Cinema Paradiso

CANBERRA. Download all cities now as Excel Spreadsheet here 

Canberra 6:00 PM - Tue 10 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Tue 10 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 7:00 PM - Thu 12 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Fri 13 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 3:40 PM - Fri 13 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 3:50 PM - Fri 13 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Fri 13 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar ROXANE Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Fri 13 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Fri 13 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Fri 13 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 10:45 AM - Sat 14 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:40 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 1:50 PM - Sat 14 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 4:15 PM - Sat 14 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sat 14 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Sat 14 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Sat 14 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Sat 14 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Sat 14 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 11:10 AM - Sun 15 Mar SAMSAM Electric
Canberra 12:45 PM - Sun 15 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 1:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar SIBYL Electric
Canberra 3:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 3:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar MATTHIAS & MAXIME Electric
Canberra 5:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 5:30 PM - Sun 15 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 8:00 PM - Sun 15 Mar MY DOG STUPID Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Sun 15 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 3:50 PM - Mon 16 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar SAMSAM Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Mon 16 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Electric
Canberra 8:00 PM - Mon 16 Mar MY DOG STUPID Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Mon 16 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Mon 16 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Tue 17 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Tue 17 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 7:00 PM - Tue 17 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Tue 17 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Tue 17 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Wed 18 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar HOTEL AMERICA Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Wed 18 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Wed 18 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Wed 18 Mar TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Wed 18 Mar MY DOG STUPID Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 2:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 4:30 PM - Thu 19 Mar ROXANE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 7:00 PM - Thu 19 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Thu 19 Mar PROXIMA Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Thu 19 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Fri 20 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 1:40 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 3:50 PM - Fri 20 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar NOTRE DAME Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Fri 20 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Fri 20 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Fri 20 Mar SWEETHEART Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Fri 20 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Fri 20 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 11:45 AM - Sat 21 Mar DONKEY SKIN Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 2:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ROXANE Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 4:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sat 21 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Sat 21 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Sat 21 Mar ZOMBI CHILD Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Sat 21 Mar A BROTHER'S LOVE Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Sat 21 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 10:45 AM - Sun 22 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 12:50 PM - Sun 22 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 1:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 3:20 PM - Sun 22 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Sun 22 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 3:50 PM - Sun 22 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 5:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sun 22 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 7:45 PM - Sun 22 Mar OH MERCY! Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Sun 22 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Mon 23 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Mon 23 Mar TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 4:10 PM - Mon 23 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Mon 23 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Mon 23 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar VERNON SUBUTEX Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Mon 23 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Mon 23 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Mon 23 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Tue 24 Mar EDMOND Electric
Canberra 3:15 PM - Tue 24 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 4:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Tue 24 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Tue 24 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Tue 24 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Tue 24 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Tue 24 Mar ROXANE Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 2:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Wed 25 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Wed 25 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Wed 25 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 2:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 4:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar LES MISÉRABLES Electric
Canberra 4:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Thu 26 Mar TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 7:00 PM - Thu 26 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Thu 26 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Thu 26 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 2:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Fri 27 Mar MY DOG STUPID Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 4:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Fri 27 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOUSE OF CARDIN Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Fri 27 Mar THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Fri 27 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Fri 27 Mar TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 11:00 AM - Sat 28 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar OF LOVE AND LIES Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 4:10 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sat 28 Mar SIBYL Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar THE WOLF'S CALL Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Sat 28 Mar INVISIBLES Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Sat 28 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Sat 28 Mar HAPPY BIRTHDAY Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Sat 28 Mar MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 10:40 AM - Sun 29 Mar SAMSAM Electric
Canberra 12:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 12:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 2:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SAVAGES Part 1 Electric
Canberra 3:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Sun 29 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 5:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 5:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sun 29 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 7:45 PM - Sun 29 Mar TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 8:15 PM - Sun 29 Mar LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Mon 30 Mar ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 1:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 3:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 3:50 PM - Mon 30 Mar SIBYL Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar ROXANE Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Mon 30 Mar HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 8:00 PM - Mon 30 Mar MY DOG STUPID Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Mon 30 Mar IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Mon 30 Mar OH MERCY! Electric
Canberra 1:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Tue 31 Mar ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Tue 31 Mar 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 7:00 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Tue 31 Mar WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 8:45 PM - Tue 31 Mar THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 2:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 4:15 PM - Wed 1 Apr ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Wed 1 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Wed 1 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Wed 1 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Wed 1 Apr FAREWELL TO THE NIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 3:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr SOMEONE, SOMEWHERE Electric
Canberra 3:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 4:15 PM - Thu 2 Apr ROXANE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Thu 2 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Thu 2 Apr EDMOND Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Thu 2 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Thu 2 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Thu 2 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Thu 2 Apr EDMOND Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 1:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Fri 3 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 4:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Fri 3 Apr PROXIMA Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Fri 3 Apr I'LL GO WHERE YOU GO Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Fri 3 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Fri 3 Apr OH MERCY! Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Fri 3 Apr SIBYL Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Sat 4 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr DEERSKIN Electric
Canberra 4:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr HOW TO BECOME AN ASTRONAUT Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sat 4 Apr THE EXTRAORDINARY Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Sat 4 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Sat 4 Apr IN THE NAME OF THE LAND Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Sat 4 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Sat 4 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 11:00 AM - Sun 5 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 12:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROXANE Electric
Canberra 1:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr ROOM 212 Electric
Canberra 2:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr SAVAGES Part 2 Electric
Canberra 3:15 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr ALICE AND THE MAYOR Electric
Canberra 5:30 PM - Sun 5 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Electric
Canberra 5:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr LES MISÉRABLES Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr THE SWALLOWS OF KABUL Electric
Canberra 7:45 PM - Sun 5 Apr TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 8:00 PM - Sun 5 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 1:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr HOW TO BE A GOOD WIFE Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Mon 6 Apr 10 DAYS WITHOUT MUM Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE LOST PRINCE Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Mon 6 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 6:10 PM - Mon 6 Apr A FRIENDLY TALE Electric
Canberra 6:20 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE TRANSLATORS Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Mon 6 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Mon 6 Apr THE MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK Electric
Canberra 8:50 PM - Mon 6 Apr EDMOND Electric
Canberra 1:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr WE’LL END UP TOGETHER Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr TWO OF US Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr SPREAD YOUR WINGS Electric
Canberra 3:45 PM - Tue 7 Apr ONLY THE ANIMALS Electric
Canberra 6:00 PM - Tue 7 Apr OF LOVE AND LIES Electric
Canberra 6:15 PM - Tue 7 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 6:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES Electric
Canberra 8:20 PM - Tue 7 Apr THE PERFECT NANNY Electric
Canberra 8:30 PM - Tue 7 Apr SCHOOL LIFE Electric
Canberra 8:40 PM - Tue 7 Apr MY DAYS OF GLORY Electric
Canberra 1:15 PM - Wed 8 Apr SIBYL Electric
Canberra 1:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr LA BELLE ÉPOQUE Electric
Canberra 3:30 PM - Wed 8 Apr LOVE AT SECOND SIGHT Electric
Canberra 4:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr MY DOG STUPID Electric
Canberra 7:00 PM - Wed 8 Apr THE BARE NECESSITY Electric
Discover the Real France with French Cottages

Discover the Real France
with French Cottages Holidays

Your resource for organising the Best French Travel
Itinerary You’ll Ever Experience.

Address

759 Rathdowne Street
North Carlton 3054
Victoria
Australia

Contacts

Email: stay@frenchcottages.com                          
Phone: +61 (3) 8658 0799


© Copyright 2019 French Cottages 
AUSTRALIAN BUSINESS NUMBER 66 304 051 155

We use cookies to give you the best experience. Read our cookie policy.